Indian Super League 2015  

Semi -Final     Team Won
1
11 Dec, Friday
19:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC X  FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC
2
12 Dec, Saturday
19:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC X Atlético de Kolkata
Chennaiyin FC
3
15 Dec, Tuesday
19:00 IST
FC Goa X Delhi Dynamos FC
FC Goa
4
16 Dec, Wednesday
19:00 IST
Atlético de Kolkata X Chennaiyin FC
 Atlético de Kolkata
Final
20 Dec, Sunday
19:00 IST
FC Goa X  Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC

Points Table

Team M W D L GD PTS
1 Atletico de Kolkata 14 7 2 5 9 23
2 Chennaiyin FC 14 7 1 6 10 22
3 Delhi Dynamos FC 14 6 4 4 -2 22
4 FC Pune City 14 4 3 7 -6 15
5 FC Goa 14 7 4 3 9 25
6 North East United FC 14 6 2 6 -5 20
7 Mumbai City FC 14 4 4 6 -10 16
8 Kerala Blasters FC 14 3 4 7 -5 13
kolkotta pune     chennai-fc north-east-united mumbai kerala-blasters goa delhi
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE HERO INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE >>

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE SCHEDULE

Date / Time Matches Location Team Won

1

03 Oct; 19:00 IST

Chennaiyin FC x Atlético de Kolkata

Chennai Atlético de Kolkata
2 04 Oct; 19:00 IST FC Goa x Delhi Dynamos FC Goa FC Goa
3 05 Oct; 19:00 IST FC Pune City x Mumbai City FC Pune FC Pune City
4 06 Oct; 19:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC x NorthEast United FC
Kochi Kerala Blasters FC
5 07 Oct; 19:00 IST FC Goa x Atlético de Kolkata Goa The match ended in a draw
6 08 Oct; 19:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC x Chennaiyin FC
Delhi Delhi Dynamos FC
7 09 Oct; 19:00 IST FC Pune City x NorthEast United FC Pune FC Pune City
8 10 Oct; 19:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC x Mumbai City FC
Kochi The match ended in a draw
9 11 Oct; 19:00 IST
FC Goa x Chennaiyin FC
Goa Chennaiyin FC
10 13 Oct; 19:00 IST
Atlético de Kolkata x Kerala Blasters FC
Kolkata Atlético de Kolkata
11 14 Oct; 19:00 IST
FC Pune City x Delhi Dynamos FC
Pune Delhi Dynamos FC
12 15 Oct; 19:00 IST NorthEast United FC x FC Goa Guwahati FC Goa
13 16 Oct; 19:00 IST
Mumbai City FC x Chennaiyin FC
Navi Mumbai Chennaiyin FC
14 17 Oct; 19:00 IST FC Pune City x Atlético de Kolkata Pune FC Pune City
15 18 Oct; 19:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC x Delhi Dynamos FC
Kochi Delhi Dynamos FC
16 20 Oct; 19:00 IST NorthEast United FC x Chennaiyin FC Guwahati NorthEast United FC
17 21 Oct; 19:00 IST Mumbai City FC x Delhi Dynamos FC Navi Mumbai Mumbai City FC
18 22 Oct; 19:00 IST FC Goa x Kerala Blasters FC Goa FC Goa
19 23 Oct; 19:00 IST
NorthEast United FC x Atlético de Kolkata
Guwahati NorthEast United FC
20 24 Oct; 19:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC x FC Pune City
Chennai Chennaiyin FC
21 25 Oct; 19:00 IST
Mumbai City FC x FC Goa
Navi Mumbai Mumbai City FC
22 27 Oct; 19:00 IST
FC Pune City x Kerala Blasters FC
Pune FC Pune City
23 28 Oct; 19:00 IST
Mumbai City FC x NorthEast United FC
Navi Mumbai Mumbai City FC
24 29 Oct; 19:00 IST Atlético de Kolkata x Delhi Dynamos FC Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC

25 30 Oct; 19:00 IST
FC Goa  x FC Pune City
Goa The match ended in a draw
26 31 Oct; 19:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC x Chennaiyin FC
Kochi The match ended in a draw
27 01 Nov; 19:00 IST
Mumbai City FC x Atlético de Kolkata
Navi Mumbai Atlético de Kolkata
28 03 Nov; 19:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC x NorthEast United FC
Delhi The match ended in a draw
29 04 Nov; 19:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC x FC Pune City
Kochi Kerala Blasters FC
30 05 Nov; 19:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC x FC Goa
Chennai FC Goa
31 06 Nov; 19:00 IST Delhi Dynamos FC x Mumbai City FC Delhi The match ended in a draw
32 07 Nov; 19:00 IST Atlético de Kolkata x NorthEast United FC Kolkata NorthEast United FC
33
08 Nov; 19:00 IST
FC Pune City x FC Goa
Pune The match ended in a draw
34 10 Nov; 19:00 IST Kerala Blasters FC x Atlético de Kolkata Kochi Atlético de Kolkata
35 11 Nov; 19:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC x NorthEast United FC
Chennai NorthEast United FC
36 13 Nov; 19:00 IST
Mumbai City FC x FC Pune City
Navi Mumbai The match ended in a draw
37 14 Nov; 19:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC x Atlético de Kolkata
Delhi The match ended in a draw
38 15 Nov; 19:00 IST
NorthEast United FC x Kerala Blasters FC
Guwahati Kerala Blasters FC
39 17 Nov; 19:00 IST
FC Goa x Mumbai City FC
Goa FC Goa
40 18 Nov; 19:00 IST
Atlético de Kolkata x Chennaiyin FC
Kolkata Atlético de Kolkata
41 19 Nov; 19:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC x FC Pune City
Delhi Delhi Dynamos FC
42 20 Nov; 19:00 IST NorthEast United FC x Mumbai City FC Guwahati NorthEast United
43 21 Nov; 19:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC x Kerala Blasters FC
Chennai Chennaiyin FC
44 22 Nov; 19:00 IST Atlético de Kolkata x FC Goa Kolkata Atlético de Kolkata
45 24 Nov; 19:00 IST Chennaiyin FC x Delhi Dynamos FC Chennai Chennaiyin FC
46 25 Nov; 19:00 IST
FC Goa x NorthEast United FC
Goa The match ended in a draw
47 26 Nov; 19:00 IST Mumbai City FC x Kerala Blasters FC Navi Mumbai The match ended in a draw
48 27 Nov; 19:00 IST
Atlético de Kolkata x FC Pune City
Kolkata  Atlético de Kolkata
49 28 Nov; 19:00 IST NorthEast United FC x Delhi Dynamos FC Guwahati Delhi Dynamos FC
50 29 Nov; 19:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC x FC Goa
Kochi FC Goa
51 01 Dec; 19:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC x Mumbai City FC
Chennai Chennaiyin FC
52 02 Dec; 19:00 IST
NorthEast United FC x FC Pune City
Guwahati NorthEast United FC
53 03 Dec; 19:00 IST Delhi Dynamos FC x Kerala Blasters FC Delhi The match ended in a draw
54 04 Dec; 19:00 IST
Atlético de Kolkata x Mumbai City FC
Kolkata Mumbai City FC
55 05 Dec; 19:00 IST FC Pune City x Chennaiyin FC Pune Chennaiyin FC
56 06 Dec; 19:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC x FC Goa
Delhi FC Goa
57 11 Dec; 19:00 IST Semi – Final Starts